60 linear meters of Schäfer R3000 shelf rack ✓✓SSI Schäfer
R 3000
60 linear meters of Schäfer R3000 shelf rack ✓✓
SSI Schäfer
R 3000
EXW VB به اضافه مالیات بر ارزش افزوده
€۷٬۲۹۰
وضعیت
کارکرده
موقعیت
Aumühle 

اطلاعات دستگاه
قیمت و مکان
EXW VB به اضافه مالیات بر ارزش افزوده
€۷٬۲۹۰
- موقعیت:
- Aumühle 16, 4075 Aumühle, Österreich

تماس بگیرید
جزئیات فنی
- طول کل:
- ۶۰٬۰۰۰ میلیمتر
- ارتفاع کل:
- ۲٬۵۰۰ میلیمتر
جزئیات پیشنهاد
- شناسه آگهی:
- A15367249
- شماره مرجع:
- P10129
- بهروزرسانی:
- آخرین بهروزرسانی در ۰۲.۰۵.۱۴۰۵
توضیحات
60 linear meters of SSI Schäfer R3000 shelving system, including shelf inserts
📋 Consisting of:
• 47 x pre-assembled frames / approx. 250cm high / 80cm deep / new
• 184 x grid shelves / 128cm long / 80cm deep / 200 kg load capacity / used
• 16 x cross braces
• Color: galvanized, gray
• Condition: very good, see photos
💰 Price €7,290.00 net, excluding VAT
• Quantity discount: available upon request
• Shipping costs: available upon request, Europe-wide
• Delivery time: immediately available
• Inspection and collection: possible at any time by appointment
• Product number: P10129
We constantly have over 5,000 linear meters of pallet racking systems from numerous manufacturers in stock.
(Subject to changes and errors in technical data, information, and prices, as well as prior sale! See our terms and conditions, all prices excl. VAT, ex warehouse.)
Lenox Trading – Top storage technology & heavy-duty racking, used & new
Description text:
Are you looking to buy high-quality storage shelving? With approximately 100 employees, Lenox Trading is one of the largest dealers of new and used storage technology in the entire DACH region (Austria, Germany, Switzerland).
⚡ IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE:
• Over 10,000 linear meters of shelving available for immediate delivery
• 20,000 m² of storage platforms & steel construction platforms immediately available
• 30–50 semi-trailer truckloads of goods processed weekly for maximum selection
📦 OUR RANGE (BUY AFFORDABLY ONLINE):
Whether it's pallet racking, heavy-duty racking, high-bay racking, shelving systems, tire racking, or racking for IBC containers – we deliver and install throughout Europe with our OWN team! Including CAD planning, transport, dismantling, and assembly.
🏭 TOP BRANDS USED & FROM INSOLVENCY / BANKRUPTCY LIQUIDATION:
• SSI Schäfer (Schäfer Lagertechnik, R 3000, PR 600, PR 300)
• Jungheinrich (Type MPB, Type E, Heavy-duty racking Jungheinrich)
• Wezsuisse Euronorm, Bito RK 4209, Schäfer EK 113, Schäfer RK 521, Schäfer LF 533, Familog SP 6428, R-KLT 4315, RL-KLT 6147, Schäfer KLT 3214, UTZ SILAFIX 3Z, EF 3120, EF 6420
• Cantilever racking (Elvedi Cantilever racking, Schäfer, Ohra)
• Stow, Meta, Bito, Galler, Nedcon, Voest (Vöst), SLP, Palflex, Ramada, Bauer, Ohrner
🔨 OUR SECOND BUSINESS AREA: ONLINE AUCTIONS & LIQUIDATION
For dismantling and clearing orders, we offer a complete all-round package:
1. Flat-rate purchase: purchase of merchandise, equipment & complete inventory, including complete clearing.
2. Commission auction: carrying out auctions on behalf of the client.
Nodpory Ucvefx Abmsda
Our full service provided by our own employees: cataloging, office preparation, inspection, goods handover, logistics, dismantling and complete clearing.
Whether you found us through heavy-duty racking or are looking for galvanized heavy-duty racking / heavy-duty racking systems – we guarantee the best conditions. Contact us for a non-binding offer!
آگهی به صورت خودکار ترجمه شده است. احتمال بروز اشتباه در ترجمه وجود دارد.
📋 Consisting of:
• 47 x pre-assembled frames / approx. 250cm high / 80cm deep / new
• 184 x grid shelves / 128cm long / 80cm deep / 200 kg load capacity / used
• 16 x cross braces
• Color: galvanized, gray
• Condition: very good, see photos
💰 Price €7,290.00 net, excluding VAT
• Quantity discount: available upon request
• Shipping costs: available upon request, Europe-wide
• Delivery time: immediately available
• Inspection and collection: possible at any time by appointment
• Product number: P10129
We constantly have over 5,000 linear meters of pallet racking systems from numerous manufacturers in stock.
(Subject to changes and errors in technical data, information, and prices, as well as prior sale! See our terms and conditions, all prices excl. VAT, ex warehouse.)
Lenox Trading – Top storage technology & heavy-duty racking, used & new
Description text:
Are you looking to buy high-quality storage shelving? With approximately 100 employees, Lenox Trading is one of the largest dealers of new and used storage technology in the entire DACH region (Austria, Germany, Switzerland).
⚡ IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE:
• Over 10,000 linear meters of shelving available for immediate delivery
• 20,000 m² of storage platforms & steel construction platforms immediately available
• 30–50 semi-trailer truckloads of goods processed weekly for maximum selection
📦 OUR RANGE (BUY AFFORDABLY ONLINE):
Whether it's pallet racking, heavy-duty racking, high-bay racking, shelving systems, tire racking, or racking for IBC containers – we deliver and install throughout Europe with our OWN team! Including CAD planning, transport, dismantling, and assembly.
🏭 TOP BRANDS USED & FROM INSOLVENCY / BANKRUPTCY LIQUIDATION:
• SSI Schäfer (Schäfer Lagertechnik, R 3000, PR 600, PR 300)
• Jungheinrich (Type MPB, Type E, Heavy-duty racking Jungheinrich)
• Wezsuisse Euronorm, Bito RK 4209, Schäfer EK 113, Schäfer RK 521, Schäfer LF 533, Familog SP 6428, R-KLT 4315, RL-KLT 6147, Schäfer KLT 3214, UTZ SILAFIX 3Z, EF 3120, EF 6420
• Cantilever racking (Elvedi Cantilever racking, Schäfer, Ohra)
• Stow, Meta, Bito, Galler, Nedcon, Voest (Vöst), SLP, Palflex, Ramada, Bauer, Ohrner
🔨 OUR SECOND BUSINESS AREA: ONLINE AUCTIONS & LIQUIDATION
For dismantling and clearing orders, we offer a complete all-round package:
1. Flat-rate purchase: purchase of merchandise, equipment & complete inventory, including complete clearing.
2. Commission auction: carrying out auctions on behalf of the client.
Nodpory Ucvefx Abmsda
Our full service provided by our own employees: cataloging, office preparation, inspection, goods handover, logistics, dismantling and complete clearing.
Whether you found us through heavy-duty racking or are looking for galvanized heavy-duty racking / heavy-duty racking systems – we guarantee the best conditions. Contact us for a non-binding offer!
آگهی به صورت خودکار ترجمه شده است. احتمال بروز اشتباه در ترجمه وجود دارد.
تأمینکننده
توجه: به صورت رایگان ثبتنام کنید یا وارد شوید, تا به تمام اطلاعات دسترسی داشته باشید.
ثبت شده از: 2010
۱۹۵ آگهیهای آنلاین
ارسال درخواست
تلفن & فکس
+43 7272 ... آگهیها
این آگهیها ممکن است برای شما نیز جالب باشند.
آگهی کوچک
Wietmarschen
۴٬۳۱۹ km
SSI Schäfer Fachböden 128 x 39 x 4 cmR3000 B40/392/70 , ZB341315 , ZB9414
آگهی کوچک
Budapest
۳٬۳۴۱ km
سیستم های قفسه بندی
Dexion
Dexion
آگهی کوچک
Wietmarschen
۴٬۳۱۹ km
SSI Schäfer Fachböden 131 x 39 x 4 cmR3000 ZB341315 , ZB9414 B40/392/70
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Fernwald
۴٬۱۶۹ km
DexionHI-280
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی کوچک
Aumühle
۳٬۷۴۶ km
SSI SchäferR 3000
آگهی شما با موفقیت حذف شد
یک خطا رخ داده است



























































































